26th Of July 2015 NSW Club Series Buggy Round 3
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Sydney Radio Control Off Road Car Club Inc


Alycat Race Management System 9.3.3.3 1987-2012 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, July 26, 2015



Fastest Times of Day

Junior 2WD Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Lachlan Donnelly 32.089
Brock Radley 32.436
Yosiah De Koeyer 32.574
Nic Jolly 32.618
Brady Laughton 32.622
Jason Prior 32.824
Luke De Dear 32.965
Angus De Dear 33.018
Jasper Lindsay-Mate 34.101
Cooper Richardson 37.759
Kai Shannon 40.812
Jack Stennett 42.181
2wd Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Christian Homann 28.563
Josh Mason 28.848
Alex Richardson 28.998
Brad Stafford 29.366
Jimmy Koimanis 29.396
Chris Jordan 29.405
Jeff Primmer 29.605
Robert Uljan 29.606
Trent Johnson 29.63
Chris Wilson 29.761
Mark Mason 29.829
Drew Robson 29.83
David Niven 30.173
Drew Carnell 30.448
Nick Janjic 30.673
Scott Griffiths 30.682
Geza Bausse 30.734
Payden Budden 31.01
Robert Rutledge 31.011
Ron Curby 31.082
Richard Jamieson 31.216
Robert Smith 31.352
David Matthews 31.437
Peter Mihalopoulos 31.49
Grant Robinson 31.773
Dane Wetton 31.789
Brian Goby 31.801
Izac Garaty 31.982
Nick Mate 33.213
Adam Veitch 33.234
Sandro Bini 34.675
2wd Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Craig Laughton 27.372
David Warner 27.831
Cale Wilson 27.923
Brett Drayton 27.977
Cam Sautelle 28.183
Robert Reed 28.388
Joel Prophet 28.402
Sam Saad 28.79
Tom Matley 28.889
Dallas Gardiner 29
Chad Donnelly 29.004
Nathaniel White 29.238
Matt Kellett 29.248
Glen Andrews 29.281
Paul Shannon 29.317
Craig Pratt 29.443
Stephen Newmarch 29.896
Simon Roberts 29.998
Daniel Watt 30.058
Thomas Armstrong 31.141
4wd Stock
Name Status Fastest Lap
Josh Mason 27.159
David Niven 27.369
Jeff Primmer 27.823
Alex Richardson 27.846
Christian Homann 27.946
Chris Wilson 28.043
Jimmy Koimanis 28.09
Trent Johnson 28.255
Brad Stafford 28.382
Drew Robson 28.435
Nathan Treleaven 28.763
Ron Curby 29.265
Payden Budden 29.324
Robert Smith 29.465
Robert Rutledge 29.546
Drew Carnell 29.761
David Matthews 29.943
Brock Radley 30.019
Peter Mihalopoulos 30.063
Brian Goby 30.249
Connor Treleaven 32.582
4wd Modified
Name Status Fastest Lap
Craig Laughton 25.291
Dallas Gardiner 25.75
David Warner 26.029
Paul Shannon 26.151
Shane Reid 26.316
Tom Matley 26.441
Cale Wilson 26.472
Cam Sautelle 26.502
Mark Feige 26.514
Chad Donnelly 26.676
Joel Prophet 26.699
Alex John 26.714
Matt Kellett 26.873
Glen Andrews 26.88
Sam Saad 26.882
Craig Pratt 26.942
Andrew Sienniak 26.957
Simon Roberts 27.009
Daniel Watt 27.076
Robert Reed 27.142
Nathaniel White 27.318
Thomas Armstrong 27.725
Stephen Newmarch 27.969
Todd Holden 28.002
Craig McPhee 28.439
Richard Bagguley 28.525
Junior 2WD Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Lachlan Donnelly 10/5m16.661s
Brock Radley 10/5m24.474s
Yosiah De Koeyer 10/5m30.011s
Luke De Dear 10/5m33.757s
Nic Jolly 9/5m1.677s
Angus De Dear 9/5m7.389s
Brady Laughton 9/5m15.701s
Jasper Lindsay-Mate 9/5m19.454s
Jason Prior 9/5m30.344s
Cooper Richardson 8/5m42.014s
Kai Shannon 7/5m31.713s
Jack Stennett 7/5m42.309s
2wd Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Josh Mason 11/5m8.900s
Christian Homann 11/5m10.973s
Brad Stafford 11/5m17.412s
Chris Jordan 11/5m21.368s
Alex Richardson 11/5m24.387s
Jimmy Koimanis 11/5m24.396s
Trent Johnson 11/5m24.745s
Drew Robson 11/5m27.708s
Mark Mason 11/5m34.315s
Jeff Primmer 10/5m0.365s
Chris Wilson 10/5m1.037s
Geza Bausse 10/5m1.740s
Scott Griffiths 10/5m4.468s
David Niven 10/5m5.763s
Drew Carnell 10/5m6.337s
David Matthews 10/5m9.484s
Robert Uljan 10/5m13.331s
Brian Goby 10/5m16.475s
Robert Smith 10/5m16.824s
Richard Jamieson 10/5m17.119s
Ron Curby 10/5m17.454s
Robert Rutledge 10/5m19.210s
Payden Budden 10/5m21.983s
Peter Mihalopoulos 10/5m26.356s
Grant Robinson 10/5m26.768s
Nick Janjic 10/5m26.896s
Dane Wetton 9/5m0.837s
Izac Garaty 9/5m11.362s
Adam Veitch 9/5m20.006s
Nick Mate 9/5m37.667s
Sandro Bini 8/5m0.771s
2wd Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Craig Laughton 12/5m21.826s
David Warner 11/5m0.538s
Cale Wilson 11/5m5.754s
Robert Reed 11/5m13.259s
Tom Matley 11/5m13.721s
Dallas Gardiner 11/5m14.181s
Joel Prophet 11/5m14.696s
Brett Drayton 11/5m15.718s
Cam Sautelle 11/5m16.416s
Sam Saad 11/5m18.894s
Paul Shannon 11/5m19.200s
Nathaniel White 11/5m25.814s
Chad Donnelly 11/5m28.447s
Matt Kellett 10/5m0.651s
Craig Pratt 10/5m9.174s
Daniel Watt 10/5m10.314s
Simon Roberts 10/5m15.456s
Glen Andrews 10/5m15.723s
Stephen Newmarch 10/5m31.227s
Thomas Armstrong 10/5m31.755s
4wd Stock (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Josh Mason 12/5m18.588s
Christian Homann 12/5m26.566s
Jeff Primmer 12/5m28.269s
Alex Richardson 11/5m4.566s
Nathan Treleaven 11/5m6.247s
Jimmy Koimanis 11/5m12.116s
Trent Johnson 11/5m12.153s
Brad Stafford 11/5m13.465s
Chris Wilson 11/5m14.298s
Drew Robson 11/5m14.425s
David Niven 11/5m21.225s
Ron Curby 11/5m27.017s
David Matthews 11/5m31.764s
Robert Rutledge 10/5m2.313s
Payden Budden 10/5m4.121s
Brian Goby 10/5m5.080s
Brock Radley 10/5m11.770s
Robert Smith 10/5m12.317s
Peter Mihalopoulos 10/5m13.409s
Drew Carnell 10/5m21.265s
Connor Treleaven 9/5m16.899s
4wd Modified (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Craig Laughton 13/5m25.431s
Dallas Gardiner 12/5m5.906s
Cale Wilson 12/5m11.427s
David Warner 12/5m13.323s
Tom Matley 12/5m15.762s
Paul Shannon 12/5m17.020s
Cam Sautelle 12/5m20.094s
Shane Reid 12/5m20.788s
Joel Prophet 12/5m21.005s
Mark Feige 12/5m21.738s
Alex John 12/5m24.631s
Chad Donnelly 12/5m24.738s
Robert Reed 11/5m3.057s
Nathaniel White 11/5m5.444s
Sam Saad 11/5m6.497s
Andrew Sienniak 11/5m8.756s
Simon Roberts 11/5m11.802s
Glen Andrews 11/5m12.108s
Daniel Watt 11/5m15.982s
Matt Kellett 11/5m17.667s
Stephen Newmarch 11/5m22.201s
Thomas Armstrong 11/5m26.801s
Todd Holden 11/5m29.423s
Craig McPhee 11/5m32.433s
Richard Bagguley 10/5m3.666s
Craig Pratt 10/5m6.499s

Results of All Rounds
Junior 2WD Stock
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Lachlan Donnelly (TQ) 9/5m48.171s 9/5m22.208s 9/5m22.175s 9/5m7.069s(2)* 10/5m16.661s(1) 10/5m37.581s(2) 3
2nd Yosiah De Koeyer (Q5) 8/5m4.920s 9/5m30.295s 9/5m33.603s 9/5m30.790s(5)* 10/5m30.011s(2) 9/5m19.110s(4) 6
3rd Luke De Dear (Q3) 8/5m0.970s 8/5m19.292s 9/5m33.406s 10/5m33.757s(1) 9/5m7.732s(5) 9/5m24.016s(5)* 6
4th Nic Jolly (Q4) 8/5m26.197s 8/5m8.155s 9/5m22.640s 2/1m19.139s(12)* 9/5m5.412s(3) 9/5m1.677s(3) 6
5th Brock Radley (Q2) 9/5m35.102s 9/5m29.295s 8/5m14.912s 8/5m32.575s(8)* 9/5m9.852s(6) 10/5m24.474s(1) 7
6th Angus De Dear (Q6) 8/5m5.404s 8/5m3.751s 8/5m12.279s 9/5m8.839s(3) 9/5m7.389s(4) 9/5m26.538s(6)* 7
7th Jasper Lindsay-Mate (Q9) 0/0m0.000s 7/5m34.482s 8/5m27.893s 9/5m19.454s(4) 9/5m29.546s(8) 8/5m44.219s(10)* 12
8th Jason Prior (Q8) 8/5m23.824s 8/5m36.646s 8/5m23.836s 9/5m37.896s(6) 8/5m10.079s(9)* 9/5m30.344s(7) 13
9th Brady Laughton (Q7) 8/5m25.578s 8/5m36.429s 8/5m19.375s 9/5m40.544s(7) 9/5m15.701s(7) 9/5m35.072s(8)* 14
10th Cooper Richardson (Q10) 6/5m17.240s 2/1m25.115s 6/5m58.646s 7/5m42.148s(10)* 7/5m20.518s(10) 8/5m42.014s(9) 19
11th Kai Shannon (Q12) 6/5m27.778s 5/5m20.523s 5/4m57.036s 7/5m31.713s(9) 6/5m12.774s(12) 3/2m24.593s(12)* 21
12th Jack Stennett (Q11) 5/5m16.592s 5/5m8.712s 6/5m39.933s 6/5m37.041s(11)* 7/5m42.309s(11) 7/5m51.451s(11) 22
*result dropped
2wd Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Josh Mason (Q2) 10/5m12.535s 10/5m16.963s 10/5m3.151s 11/5m11.500s(2)* 11/5m14.245s(1) 11/5m8.900s(1) 2
2nd Christian Homann (TQ) 10/5m14.475s 10/5m3.258s 10/5m1.464s 11/5m10.973s(1) 11/5m15.309s(2) 10/5m3.441s(7)* 3
3rd Brad Stafford (Q3) 10/5m28.271s 10/5m29.584s 10/5m8.356s 11/5m17.412s(3) 11/5m27.905s(4)* 11/5m22.135s(2) 5
4th Jimmy Koimanis (Q6) 10/5m24.014s 9/5m0.061s 10/5m10.051s 11/5m33.498s(5)* 11/5m30.263s(5) 11/5m24.396s(3) 8
5th Alex Richardson (Q9) 10/5m31.122s 5/2m43.817s 10/5m9.483s 11/5m24.387s(4) 10/5m4.071s(8)* 11/5m28.107s(5) 9
6th Chris Jordan (Q5) 10/5m29.770s 10/5m17.143s 10/5m9.683s 10/5m1.902s(7) 11/5m21.368s(3) 10/5m4.130s(8)* 10
7th Trent Johnson (Q7) 10/5m17.977s 10/5m28.234s 10/5m29.308s 10/5m1.025s(6) 10/5m3.223s(7)* 11/5m24.745s(4) 10
8th Jeff Primmer (Q8) 10/5m29.961s 10/5m20.026s 10/5m23.016s 10/5m4.607s(8) 10/5m0.365s(6) 10/5m8.430s(9)* 14
9th Chris Wilson (Q4) 10/5m28.420s 10/5m14.933s 10/5m13.311s 10/5m7.137s(9) 9/4m33.337s(10)* 10/5m1.037s(6) 15
10th Robert Uljan (Q10) 10/5m30.040s 10/5m28.810s 10/5m22.427s 10/5m14.600s(10)* 10/5m28.931s(9) 10/5m13.331s(10) 19
*result dropped
2wd Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Mark Mason (Q14) 9/5m10.514s 9/5m24.112s 10/5m28.363s 11/5m34.315s(2) 10/5m5.319s(2)* 4
2nd Drew Robson (Q11) 9/5m14.088s 10/5m21.117s 9/5m2.127s 11/5m27.708s(1) 10/5m10.681s(4)* 5
3rd Geza Bausse (Q12) 0/0m0.000s 10/5m30.511s 10/5m28.915s 10/5m5.033s(4)* 10/5m1.740s(1) 5
4th David Niven (Q13) 9/5m11.810s 9/5m8.500s 10/5m23.356s 10/5m12.357s(5)* 10/5m5.763s(3) 8
5th Scott Griffiths (Q19) 7/4m58.523s 10/5m32.136s 9/5m19.299s 10/5m4.468s(3) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 13
6th Brian Goby (Q17) 9/5m32.455s 9/5m5.115s 9/5m0.629s 10/5m26.446s(8)* 10/5m16.475s(5) 13
7th Richard Jamieson (Q20) 9/5m27.003s 8/5m3.514s 9/5m5.315s 10/5m17.119s(6) 10/5m25.342s(7)* 13
8th Robert Smith (Q15) 9/5m3.383s 9/5m6.224s 10/5m33.385s 10/5m28.493s(9)* 10/5m16.824s(6) 15
9th Ron Curby (Q16) 9/5m4.807s 9/5m2.570s 9/5m22.169s 10/5m17.454s(7) 10/5m30.052s(9)* 16
10th Nick Janjic (Q18) 9/5m28.070s 9/5m18.678s 9/5m2.303s 10/5m31.853s(10)* 10/5m26.896s(8) 18
*result dropped
2wd Stock C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st David Matthews (Q23) 8/5m5.852s 9/5m19.829s 9/5m6.473s 10/5m15.491s(1) 10/5m9.484s(2)* 3
2nd Drew Carnell (Q21) 8/5m0.061s 9/5m9.794s 9/5m11.504s 10/5m27.005s(3)* 10/5m6.337s(1) 4
3rd Payden Budden (Q26) 8/5m5.195s 9/5m29.384s 9/5m28.568s 10/5m21.983s(2) 10/5m22.369s(4)* 6
4th Peter Mihalopoulos (Q28) 8/5m2.482s 8/5m13.140s 8/5m17.654s 9/5m6.805s(5)* 10/5m26.356s(5) 10
5th Grant Robinson (Q24) 9/5m21.485s 8/5m6.102s 9/5m16.579s 9/5m19.315s(6)* 10/5m26.768s(6) 12
6th Robert Rutledge (Q27) 8/5m17.966s 8/5m18.435s 9/5m10.607s 0/0m0.000s(11)* 10/5m19.210s(3) 14
7th Adam Veitch (Q29) 0/0m0.000s 8/5m8.393s 9/5m20.128s 9/5m28.416s(7)* 9/5m20.006s(7) 14
8th Dane Wetton (Q22) 8/5m18.519s 9/5m26.138s 9/5m3.662s 9/5m0.837s(4) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 15
9th Nick Mate (Q30) 7/5m3.950s 8/5m10.010s 8/5m1.143s 9/5m37.667s(8) 7/4m9.093s(9)* 17
10th Sandro Bini (Q31) 7/5m10.747s 8/5m28.777s 8/5m40.784s 8/5m0.771s(9)* 8/5m12.220s(8) 17
11th Izac Garaty (Q25) 9/5m29.697s 8/5m8.108s 9/5m11.362s 6/3m59.092s(10) 5/3m20.502s(10)* 20
*result dropped
2wd Stock DNQ
Pos Name Qual Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st David Martin ???
*result dropped
2wd Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Craig Laughton (Q3) 10/5m8.974s 11/5m20.388s 4/1m57.192s 12/5m21.826s(1) 12/5m28.791s(1)* 12/5m25.162s(1) 2
2nd David Warner (TQ) 10/5m3.997s 11/5m27.180s 11/5m18.194s 11/5m0.538s(2) 11/5m9.845s(2) 11/5m8.542s(3)* 4
3rd Cale Wilson (Q2) 11/5m25.858s 11/5m21.686s 11/5m23.065s 11/5m7.331s(3) 11/5m16.931s(4)* 11/5m5.754s(2) 5
4th Tom Matley (Q8) 10/5m15.818s 10/5m7.115s 10/5m6.235s 11/5m13.721s(4) 11/5m19.960s(5) 11/5m21.525s(9)* 9
5th Brett Drayton (Q4) 10/5m14.029s 10/5m2.866s 10/5m1.514s 11/5m36.789s(9)* 11/5m15.718s(3) 11/5m18.583s(7) 10
6th Joel Prophet (Q7) 10/5m19.645s 10/5m14.299s 10/5m1.985s 11/5m14.696s(5) 11/5m20.249s(6)* 11/5m15.015s(6) 11
7th Robert Reed (Q5) 10/5m16.440s 10/5m3.677s 10/5m2.119s 11/5m29.997s(8) 11/5m29.164s(9)* 11/5m13.259s(4) 12
8th Dallas Gardiner (Q9) 10/5m18.243s 10/5m7.107s 10/5m6.780s 11/5m29.775s(7) 11/5m30.330s(10)* 11/5m14.181s(5) 12
9th Sam Saad (Q6) 10/5m15.206s 10/5m5.235s 10/5m3.330s 11/5m18.894s(6) 11/5m26.387s(7) 11/5m21.153s(8)* 13
10th Chad Donnelly (Q10) 10/5m33.717s 10/5m12.426s 10/5m5.585s 10/5m1.696s(10) 11/5m28.447s(8) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 18
*result dropped
2wd Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Cam Sautelle (Q11) 9/5m1.931s 10/5m23.238s 10/5m5.490s 11/5m16.416s(1) 11/5m24.623s(2)* 3
2nd Matt Kellett (Q16) 9/5m10.168s 10/5m22.920s 10/5m21.017s 10/5m7.373s(2) 10/5m0.651s(4)* 6
3rd Nathaniel White (Q12) 9/5m27.223s 10/5m17.825s 10/5m14.345s 10/5m11.235s(5)* 11/5m25.814s(3) 8
4th Craig Pratt (Q14) 8/5m14.683s 10/5m14.149s 10/5m22.331s 10/5m9.174s(3) 10/5m12.501s(5)* 8
5th Paul Shannon (Q15) 9/5m28.739s 10/5m19.193s 10/5m14.828s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 11/5m19.200s(1) 11
6th Glen Andrews (Q17) 9/5m2.289s 10/5m21.587s 3/1m40.750s 10/5m15.723s(7)* 10/5m15.823s(6) 13
7th Daniel Watt (Q13) 10/5m31.726s 10/5m19.538s 10/5m22.451s 10/5m10.314s(4) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 14
8th Stephen Newmarch (Q20) 8/5m5.016s 9/5m8.432s 9/5m10.410s 10/5m31.227s(8)* 9/4m57.907s(7) 15
9th Simon Roberts (Q18) 9/5m10.517s 9/5m1.491s 10/5m22.313s 10/5m15.456s(6) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 16
10th Thomas Armstrong (Q19) 9/5m29.580s 10/5m31.755s 9/5m8.181s 9/5m9.865s(9) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 19
*result dropped
4wd Stock A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Josh Mason (TQ) 10/5m1.060s 11/5m20.229s 11/5m11.745s 12/5m22.909s(1)* 12/5m21.700s(1) 12/5m18.588s(1) 2
2nd Jeff Primmer (Q4) 10/5m6.642s 11/5m26.119s 11/5m21.523s 12/5m28.269s(3) 11/5m5.527s(3)* 11/5m3.065s(2) 5
3rd Alex Richardson (Q2) 10/5m7.648s 11/5m21.090s 11/5m14.594s 11/5m14.587s(7)* 11/5m4.566s(2) 11/5m4.953s(3) 5
4th Christian Homann (Q3) 10/5m4.900s 3/1m28.405s 11/5m18.497s 12/5m26.566s(2) 11/5m6.783s(4) 11/5m11.274s(4)* 6
5th Brad Stafford (Q5) 10/5m9.375s 11/5m25.065s 11/5m22.600s 11/5m13.465s(5) 11/5m15.733s(6) 11/5m16.305s(7)* 11
6th Jimmy Koimanis (Q8) 10/5m10.344s 10/5m2.283s 10/5m1.748s 11/5m12.116s(4) 11/5m17.547s(8) 11/5m23.512s(8)* 12
7th Trent Johnson (Q9) 4/2m7.460s 11/5m20.128s 10/5m21.505s 10/5m30.345s(10)* 11/5m16.539s(7) 11/5m12.153s(5) 12
8th Drew Robson (Q7) 10/5m12.385s 10/5m5.250s 11/5m22.637s 11/5m14.425s(6) 11/5m28.583s(9)* 11/5m16.020s(6) 12
9th Chris Wilson (Q6) 10/5m5.932s 11/5m29.618s 10/5m1.176s 11/5m25.346s(9) 11/5m14.298s(5) 10/5m6.679s(10)* 14
10th David Niven (Q10) 9/5m1.302s 10/5m11.231s 11/5m24.148s 11/5m21.225s(8) 10/5m3.010s(10)* 11/5m25.813s(9) 17
*result dropped
4wd Stock B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Robert Rutledge (Q16) 10/5m29.982s 10/5m23.826s 4/4m59.494s 10/5m10.751s(2) 10/5m2.313s(4)* 6
2nd Brian Goby (Q17) 9/5m4.390s 10/5m31.765s 10/5m17.810s 10/5m5.080s(1) 10/5m15.292s(5)* 6
3rd David Matthews (Q13) 10/5m17.994s 10/5m13.046s 10/5m6.662s 10/5m14.692s(6)* 11/5m31.764s(3) 9
4th Brock Radley (Q18) 9/5m12.052s 10/5m34.111s 9/5m4.987s 10/5m11.770s(3) 10/5m19.852s(6)* 9
5th Ron Curby (Q14) 9/4m57.656s 10/5m8.541s 10/5m19.110s 8/5m14.753s(9)* 11/5m27.017s(2) 11
6th Nathan Treleaven (Q11) 10/5m26.212s 10/5m4.365s 10/5m2.472s 0/0m0.000s(11)* 11/5m6.247s(1) 12
7th Peter Mihalopoulos (Q20) 9/5m21.892s 9/5m17.451s 9/5m21.337s 10/5m13.409s(5) 10/5m27.650s(7)* 12
8th Robert Smith (Q15) 9/5m1.979s 10/5m22.785s 10/5m12.317s 10/5m12.729s(4) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 15
9th Drew Carnell (Q19) 9/5m17.254s 9/5m6.411s 10/5m25.499s 10/5m21.265s(7) 10/5m30.814s(8)* 15
10th Connor Treleaven (Q21) 8/5m21.101s 2/3m20.563s 3/1m56.787s 9/5m16.899s(8) 8/5m35.809s(9)* 17
11th Payden Budden (Q12) 10/5m24.401s 10/5m21.006s 10/5m4.121s 1/0m13.153s(10) 0/0m0.000s(11)* 21
*result dropped
4wd Modified A
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Main Leg 3 Combined
1st Craig Laughton (TQ) 11/5m7.691s 12/5m18.295s 12/5m17.241s 12/5m5.280s(1) 13/5m25.431s(1) 12/5m7.514s(1)* 2
2nd Cale Wilson (Q2) 11/5m9.173s 11/5m9.967s 11/5m0.543s 0/0m0.000s(10)* 12/5m11.427s(2) 12/5m12.187s(2) 4
3rd Dallas Gardiner (Q4) 11/5m24.818s 12/5m26.271s 11/5m16.204s 12/5m5.906s(2) 12/5m11.981s(3) 12/5m22.655s(6)* 5
4th David Warner (Q3) 11/5m21.506s 11/5m4.284s 11/5m8.683s 12/5m13.323s(3) 11/5m0.134s(7)* 12/5m19.034s(3) 6
5th Tom Matley (Q5) 11/5m22.854s 11/5m11.514s 11/5m7.049s 11/5m6.229s(7)* 12/5m15.762s(4) 12/5m19.574s(4) 8
6th Cam Sautelle (Q7) 11/5m24.081s 11/5m11.985s 11/5m7.010s 12/5m20.094s(4) 12/5m20.306s(5) 5/2m15.838s(10)* 9
7th Joel Prophet (Q6) 11/5m28.907s 11/5m12.913s 11/5m6.731s 11/5m3.872s(6)* 12/5m24.870s(6) 12/5m21.005s(5) 11
8th Mark Feige (Q8) 11/5m23.783s 11/5m11.485s 11/5m16.679s 12/5m21.738s(5) 11/5m13.338s(9)* 11/5m7.928s(7) 12
9th Robert Reed (Q10) 11/5m22.988s 11/5m27.606s 11/5m11.827s 11/5m9.212s(8) 11/5m3.057s(8) 11/5m17.043s(8)* 16
10th Daniel Watt (Q9) 11/5m19.423s 11/5m15.982s 11/5m25.108s 8/3m38.009s(9) 11/5m26.597s(10)* 11/5m24.966s(9) 18
*result dropped
4wd Modified B
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Paul Shannon (Q13) 11/5m27.468s 10/5m18.588s 11/5m19.035s 12/5m17.020s(1) 12/5m22.077s(1)* 2
2nd Shane Reid (Q15) 0/0m0.000s 11/5m19.747s 11/5m35.869s 12/5m20.788s(2) 12/5m25.703s(2)* 4
3rd Chad Donnelly (Q17) 10/5m3.657s 8/5m23.001s 11/5m19.144s 12/5m24.738s(4)* 11/5m1.859s(3) 7
4th Glen Andrews (Q19) 10/5m10.356s 11/5m25.725s 11/5m26.399s 11/5m16.417s(8)* 11/5m12.108s(4) 12
5th Alex John (Q18) 10/4m56.118s 10/5m0.534s 5/2m40.432s 12/5m24.631s(3) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 13
6th Andrew Sienniak (Q14) 10/5m2.086s 11/5m20.738s 11/5m23.671s 11/5m8.756s(5) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 15
7th Sam Saad (Q11) 6/3m3.066s 11/5m25.489s 11/5m6.497s 11/5m10.533s(6) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 16
8th Simon Roberts (Q16) 10/5m23.012s 10/5m3.481s 11/5m16.986s 11/5m11.802s(7) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 17
9th Matt Kellett (Q12) 10/5m4.358s 11/5m20.722s 11/5m17.667s 5/2m7.780s(9) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 19
10th Todd Holden (Q20) 11/5m29.423s 10/5m17.720s 1/0m28.980s 1/0m15.735s(10) 0/0m0.000s(10)* 20
*result dropped
4wd Modified C
Pos Name Qual Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Main Leg 1 Main Leg 2 Combined
1st Nathaniel White (Q25) 10/5m9.744s 4/1m58.504s 4/2m22.831s 11/5m5.444s(1) 11/5m13.277s(1)* 2
2nd Stephen Newmarch (Q26) 9/5m3.456s 10/5m18.646s 8/4m5.997s 11/5m22.201s(2) 10/5m2.831s(3)* 5
3rd Thomas Armstrong (Q21) 10/5m8.000s 10/5m4.406s 10/5m11.212s 10/5m13.834s(3)* 11/5m26.801s(2) 5
4th Craig Pratt (Q22) 10/5m6.499s 0/0m0.000s 10/5m22.913s 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 12
5th Richard Bagguley (Q23) 10/5m11.169s 10/5m5.945s 10/5m3.666s 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 12
6th Craig McPhee (Q24) 9/5m14.543s 11/5m32.433s 0/0m0.000s 0/0m0.000s(6) 0/0m0.000s(6)* 12
*result dropped